Dental Care Near You: Areas We Serve

Aditi Dental Care is at #955, Ambalipura, Sarjapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102. Patients come from across the Sarjapur Road and Outer Ring Road belt. Pick your area below for drive times, landmarks, directions and answers to common questions from your neighbourhood.

Book on WhatsApp Call +91 96119 80263

Drive time to the clinic, by area

AreaDistanceOff-peakWeekday evening
Ambalipura & Sarjapur Road1.2 kmAbout 3 min3-6 min
Bellandur2.2 km4-6 min6-12 min
Haralur4.2 km9-12 min12-20 min
Iblur (Ibbaluru)0.9 kmAbout 4 min4-8 min
Kaikondrahalli2.2 km3-6 min6-16 min
HSR Layout4.2 km7-12 min12-24 min
Kasavanahalli & Carmelaram2.4 km4-6 min7-16 min

First route shown for each area, from the point named on its page. Typical ranges from Google Maps, read October 2026.

Dentist in Ambalipura & Sarjapur Road

1.2 km from Ambalipura. About about 3 min off-peak.

Bellandur Lake wetland on a misty morning, Bengaluru

Dentist in Bellandur

2.2 km from Bellandur. About 4-6 min off-peak.

Prestige Ferns Residency apartments on Haralur Main Road seen across Kasavanahalli Lake

Dentist in Haralur

4.2 km from Haralur. About 9-12 min off-peak.

Dentist in Iblur (Ibbaluru)

900 m from Iblur Junction. About about 4 min off-peak.

Sunset over Kaikondrahalli Lake with apartment towers across the water

Dentist in Kaikondrahalli

2.2 km from Kaikondrahalli junction. About 3-6 min off-peak.

Sunset over Agara Lake, between HSR Layout and Sarjapur Road

Dentist in HSR Layout

4.2-5 km from Sectors 6 & 7. About 7-14 min off-peak.

Kasavanahalli Lake with apartment towers and a clear blue sky

Dentist in Kasavanahalli & Carmelaram

2.4 km from Kasavanahalli. About 4-6 min off-peak.

Find the clinic

#955, Ambalipura, Sarjapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102. Open Monday to Saturday 10 am to 8 pm, Sunday 10 am to 2 pm.